Pardesi ke yogdaan
Appearance
Results for Pardesi baat Suchi roko upload karaa gais file logs global block log global account abuse log
A user with 1,036 edits. Account created on 28 Saptambar 2009.
A user with 1,036 edits. Account created on 28 Saptambar 2009.
16 Aprel 2026
- 10:3610:36, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +9 Ferdowsi No edit summary abhi waala
- 10:2910:29, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas −51 The Adventure of Sudsakorn No edit summary abhi waala
- 10:2810:28, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +523 The Adventure of Sudsakorn No edit summary
- 10:0310:03, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +405 DAMs: The lethal Water Bombs No edit summary abhi waala
- 09:5609:56, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +3,499 The Simpsons: Bart vs. the Space Mutants No edit summary abhi waala
- 09:5009:50, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas −45 Day Is Done No edit summary abhi waala
- 09:4809:48, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +570 Day Is Done No edit summary
- 09:4809:48, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +50 German films ke suchi →2011 abhi waala
- 09:4209:42, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +42 Mean Moms No edit summary abhi waala
- 09:4009:40, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +34 Wings of the Red Star MIG Force No edit summary abhi waala
- 09:3609:36, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +87 Russian films ke suchi →2011 abhi waala
- 09:3509:35, 16 Aprel 2026 farka itihaas +749 First Orbit No edit summary abhi waala
15 Disambar 2025
- 11:4011:40, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +52 Midnight Delivery No edit summary abhi waala
- 11:2211:22, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +32 Untitled Ramones Project No edit summary abhi waala
- 11:1811:18, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +51 Burt's Buzz No edit summary abhi waala
- 11:1111:11, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +50 Big Men No edit summary abhi waala
- 11:0411:04, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +16 N vibhag:2016 films Panna jisme "vibhag:Films" hae ke banae dewa gais hae. abhi waala
- 11:0311:03, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas 0 Eating Animals No edit summary abhi waala
- 11:0311:03, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +33 Eating Animals No edit summary
- 10:5610:56, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +39 Project XX No edit summary abhi waala
- 10:4310:43, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +1,065 The Dragon Knight No edit summary abhi waala
- 10:3210:32, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +55 Chinese films ke suchi →2011 abhi waala
- 10:2610:26, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +31 Slovak films ke suchi →2011 abhi waala
- 10:2410:24, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +64 Absolut Warhola No edit summary abhi waala
- 10:1610:16, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +16 N vibhag:2001 films Panna jisme "vibhag:Films" hae ke banae dewa gais hae. abhi waala
- 10:1510:15, 15 Disambar 2025 farka itihaas +512 Absolut Warhola No edit summary
17 Navambar 2025
- 08:1908:19, 17 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +9,125 N Template:Infobox sports league Panna jisme "{{#invoke:Infobox|infoboxTemplate | title = {{if empty|{{{title|}}}|{{{name|}}}|{{BASEPAGENAME}}}} | headerstyle = background: {{{color|#EDEDED}}}; color: {{{font_color|#000000}}}; | subheader = {{#if: {{{current_season|}}} | '''Current season, competition or edition:'''<br />{{Current sports event icon|sport={{{sport}}}|size=31px}} ''{{#iferror:{{#expr:{{{current_season}}}}}|[[{{{current_season}}}]]|{{{current_season}}}}}'' | {{#if: {{{last_..." hae ke banae dewa gais hae. abhi waala
- 08:1808:18, 17 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +842 Hyrox No edit summary
- 08:1508:15, 17 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +179 Water hose No edit summary abhi waala
- 08:1108:11, 17 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +628 Fiji me climate change No edit summary abhi waala
- 08:0408:04, 17 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +36 N Rural Sea Levels in Fiji Pardesi moved panna Rural Sea Levels in Fiji se Fiji me climate change abhi waala Tag: New redirect
- 08:0408:04, 17 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas 0 m Fiji me climate change Pardesi moved panna Rural Sea Levels in Fiji se Fiji me climate change
- 08:0208:02, 17 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +1,018 Enema No edit summary abhi waala
3 Navambar 2025
- 08:3008:30, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +1,502 Gautama Buddha No edit summary abhi waala
- 08:2408:24, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +5,927 Al-Ghazali No edit summary
- 08:2208:22, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +1,822 N Template:Infobox theologian Panna jisme "{{#ifeq:{{lc:{{{embed}}}}}|yes|{{main other|Category:Pages using infobox theologian with embed equal yes}}<hr />{{#ifeq:{{yesno-yes|{{{child_header|}}}}}|yes|'''Theology career'''}}}}{{#invoke:Template wrapper|wrap|_template=Infobox person | _exclude = child_header,embed,child,religion,denomination,ordination,ordained_by,era,language,tradition_movement,school_tradition,main_interests,notable_ideas | _alias-map = titles:title,period:years_active,..." hae ke banae dewa gais hae. abhi waala
- 08:2108:21, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +2,972 Martin Luther No edit summary abhi waala
- 08:1808:18, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +1,766 N Template:Infobox religious person Panna jisme "{{#invoke:Template wrapper|wrap|_template=infobox person | _alias-map = image_name:image,module:module2 | _exclude = {{#if:{{yesno|{{{child|}}}|def=}}|name,}}buried,family,church,Church,ordained,laicized,laicised,writings,congregations,offices_held,title,religion | template_name = infobox clergy | name = {{#if:{{yesno|{{{child|}}}|def=}}||{{if empty|{{{subject_name|}}}|{{PAGENAMEBASE}}}}}} | burial_place = {{{buried|..." hae ke banae dewa gais hae. abhi waala
- 08:1708:17, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +1,643 Moses No edit summary abhi waala
- 08:1408:14, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +809 Nāgārjuna No edit summary abhi waala
- 08:1008:10, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +5 Ashoka the Great No edit summary
- 08:0408:04, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +6,087 Mustafa Kemal Atatürk No edit summary abhi waala
- 08:0008:00, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +790 Augustus No edit summary
- 07:5807:58, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +3,192 Otto von Bismarck No edit summary
- 07:5607:56, 3 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +1,384 Simón Bolívar No edit summary
1 Navambar 2025
- 11:4311:43, 1 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +2,784 Nelson Mandela No edit summary abhi waala
- 11:3311:33, 1 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +4,006 Mao Zedong No edit summary abhi waala
- 11:2111:21, 1 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +3,767 Jawaharlal Nehru No edit summary
- 11:0911:09, 1 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +1,837 Kwame Nkrumah No edit summary abhi waala
- 11:0311:03, 1 Navambar 2025 farka itihaas +3,516 Peter I of Russia No edit summary abhi waala